
Dixon Arroyo
Dixon Arroyo has been part of FUT since FIFA 21 — 8 career cards across Emelec and Barcelona SC, with a career-best 77 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 67-rated Common.
Dixon Arroyo EA FC 26 Cards
Every Dixon Arroyo card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Dixon Arroyo's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Dixon Arroyo card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.



Emelec4 cards · 57%
Barcelona SC2 cards · 29%
Inter Miami CF1 card · 14%Dixon Arroyo Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Dixon Arroyo can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Dixon Arroyo Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Dixon Arroyo Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Dixon Arroyo Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Dixon Arroyo cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Dixon Arroyo FIFA History
Every Dixon Arroyo card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Dixon Arroyo in FIFA 23
3 cards








Dixon Arroyo in FIFA 22
1 card


Dixon Arroyo in FIFA 21
1 card








