
Teddy Bartouche-Selbonne
Teddy Bartouche-Selbonne has been part of FUT since FIFA 21 — 6 career cards across FC Lorient and En Avant Guingamp, with a career-best 60 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 59-rated Rare.
Teddy Bartouche-Selbonne EA FC 26 Cards
Every Teddy Bartouche-Selbonne card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Teddy Bartouche-Selbonne's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Teddy Bartouche-Selbonne card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.



FC Lorient3 cards · 50%
En Avant Guingamp3 cards · 50%Teddy Bartouche-Selbonne Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Teddy Bartouche-Selbonne can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Teddy Bartouche-Selbonne Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Teddy Bartouche-Selbonne Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Teddy Bartouche-Selbonne Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Teddy Bartouche-Selbonne cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Teddy Bartouche-Selbonne FIFA History
Every Teddy Bartouche-Selbonne card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Teddy Bartouche-Selbonne in FIFA 23
1 cardTeddy Bartouche-Selbonne in FIFA 22
1 cardTeddy Bartouche-Selbonne in FIFA 21
1 card














