
Renné Rivas
Renné Rivas has been part of FUT since EA FC 25 — 3 career cards at Al Taawoun, with a career-best 68 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 68-rated Common.
Renné Rivas EA FC 26 Cards
Every Renné Rivas card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Renné Rivas Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Renné Rivas can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Renné Rivas Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Renné Rivas Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Renné Rivas Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Renné Rivas cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.








