Abdoulaye Ndiaye
Abdoulaye Ndiaye - Common 75 OVR
Abdoulaye Ndiaye Common 75 OVR CB (Parma) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Abdoulaye Ndiaye?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameAbdoulaye Ndiaye
- Club
Parma - League
Serie A Enilive - Nation
Senegal - Rarity
Common - Height185cm (6'1")
- Weight75kg (165lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number3
- Age24
- Player ID259150
- Item ID259150
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:34 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
67
Acceleration
60
Sprint Speed
72
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
31
Att. Pos.
21
Finishing
24
Shot Power
56
Long Shots
22
Volleys
23
Penalties
46
Passing
51
Vision
54
Crossing
28
Fk Acc.
18
Short Pass
68
Long Pass
53
Curve
46
Dribbling
51
Agility
42
Balance
55
Reactions
70
Ball Control
59
Dribbling
43
Composure
66
Defending
75
Interceptions
72
Heading Acc.
78
Def. Aware.
75
Stand Tackle
78
Slide Tackle
73
Physical
75
Jumping
83
Stamina
63
Strength
80
Aggression
75
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Abdoulaye Ndiaye Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Abdoulaye Ndiaye can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Abdoulaye Ndiaye Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Abdoulaye Ndiaye Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameAbdoulaye Ndiaye
- Club
Parma - League
Serie A Enilive - Nation
Senegal - Rarity
Common - Height185cm (6'1")
- Weight75kg (165lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number3
- Age24
- Player ID259150
- Item ID259150
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:34 PM


