Brown - 67 - Rare

Javain Brown

Real Salt Lake crestReal Salt Lake·Major League Soccer logoMajor League Soccer·Jamaica flagJamaica·27 years old·180cm (5'11")

Javain Brown has been part of FUT since FIFA 22 — 5 career cards at Real Salt Lake, with a career-best 67 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 67-rated Rare.

Career cards
5
Highest OVR
67
First year
FIFA 22
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Javain Brown EA FC 26 Cards

Every Javain Brown card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Javain Brown's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Javain Brown card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

Vancouver Whitecaps FC3 cards · 60%
Real Salt Lake2 cards · 40%
Evolutions

Javain Brown Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Javain Brown can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Javain Brown Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Javain Brown Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Javain Brown Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Javain Brown Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Javain Brown cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Javain Brown FIFA History

Every Javain Brown card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
5 cards

Javain Brown in EA FC 26

1 card
Brown - 67 - Rare
Rare

Javain Brown in EA FC 24

2 cards
Brown - 66 - Rare
Rare
Brown - 66 - Rare
Rare

Javain Brown in FIFA 23

1 card

Javain Brown in FIFA 22

1 card
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage