Autonne - 72 - Rare

Kouame Autonne

Kouame Autonne has been part of FUT since FIFA 22 — 5 career cards at Al Ain FC, with a career-best 72 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 72-rated Rare.

Career cards
5
Highest OVR
72
First year
FIFA 22
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Kouame Autonne EA FC 26 Cards

Every Kouame Autonne card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Kouame Autonne's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Kouame Autonne card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 24
Autonne - 68 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 25
Autonne - 72 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 26
Autonne - 72 - Rare
Rare
Al Ain FC5 cards · 100%
Evolutions

Kouame Autonne Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Kouame Autonne can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Kouame Autonne Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Kouame Autonne Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Kouame Autonne Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Kouame Autonne Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Kouame Autonne cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Kouame Autonne FIFA History

Every Kouame Autonne card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
5 cards

Kouame Autonne in EA FC 26

1 card
Autonne - 72 - Rare
Rare

Kouame Autonne in EA FC 25

1 card
Autonne - 72 - Rare
Rare

Kouame Autonne in EA FC 24

1 card
Autonne - 68 - Rare
Rare

Kouame Autonne in FIFA 23

1 card

Kouame Autonne in FIFA 22

1 card
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage