
Kevin Čustović
Kevin Čustović has been part of FUT since FIFA 22 — 4 career cards at Wisła Płock, with a career-best 63 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 63-rated Common.
Kevin Čustović EA FC 26 Cards
Every Kevin Čustović card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Kevin Čustović's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Kevin Čustović card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.
Vejle Boldklub2 cards · 50%
Wisła Płock1 card · 25%
Cork City1 card · 25%Kevin Čustović Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Kevin Čustović can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Kevin Čustović Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Kevin Čustović Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Kevin Čustović Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Kevin Čustović cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Kevin Čustović FIFA History
Every Kevin Čustović card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.








