Migouel Alfarela
Migouel Alfarela - Common 68 OVR
Migouel Alfarela Common 68 OVR ST (Legia Warszawa) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Migouel Alfarela?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameMigouel Alfarela
- Club
Legia Warszawa - League
PKO Bank Polski Ekstraklasa - Nation
France - Rarity
Common - Height173cm (5'8")
- Weight66kg (145lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number17
- Age29
- Player ID263675
- Item ID263675
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:50 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
74
Acceleration
76
Sprint Speed
73
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
67
Att. Pos.
68
Finishing
69
Shot Power
66
Long Shots
64
Volleys
63
Penalties
61
Passing
62
Vision
61
Crossing
62
Fk Acc.
42
Short Pass
67
Long Pass
58
Curve
58
Dribbling
73
Agility
79
Balance
79
Reactions
67
Ball Control
70
Dribbling
74
Composure
65
Defending
26
Interceptions
19
Heading Acc.
65
Def. Aware.
21
Stand Tackle
23
Slide Tackle
21
Physical
58
Jumping
72
Stamina
71
Strength
57
Aggression
42
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
E
Catalyst
E
Shadow
E
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Migouel Alfarela Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Migouel Alfarela can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Migouel Alfarela Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Migouel Alfarela Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameMigouel Alfarela
- Club
Legia Warszawa - League
PKO Bank Polski Ekstraklasa - Nation
France - Rarity
Common - Height173cm (5'8")
- Weight66kg (145lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number17
- Age29
- Player ID263675
- Item ID263675
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:50 PM


