Nérilia Mondésir
Nérilia Mondésir - Common 78 OVR
Nérilia Mondésir Common 78 OVR LM (Sounders FC) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Nérilia Mondésir?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameNérilia Mondésir
- Club
Sounders FC - League
National Women's Soccer League - Nation
Haiti - Rarity
Common - Height163cm (5'4")
- Weight57kg (125lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves4
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEExplosive
- Body TypeLean Short
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number—
- Age27
- Player ID265853
- Item ID265853
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:21 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
87
Acceleration
88
Sprint Speed
86
AcceleRATE
Explosive
Shooting
75
Att. Pos.
79
Finishing
75
Shot Power
75
Long Shots
77
Volleys
69
Penalties
68
Passing
70
Vision
70
Crossing
70
Fk Acc.
60
Short Pass
75
Long Pass
64
Curve
70
Dribbling
81
Agility
84
Balance
78
Reactions
74
Ball Control
83
Dribbling
80
Composure
76
Defending
40
Interceptions
34
Heading Acc.
69
Def. Aware.
37
Stand Tackle
39
Slide Tackle
33
Physical
69
Jumping
84
Stamina
71
Strength
74
Aggression
51
Basic
E
Sniper
C
Finisher
E
Deadeye
E
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
E
Architect
C
Powerhouse
E
Maestro
E
Engine
E
Sentinel
C
Guardian
E
Gladiator
E
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
E
Catalyst
E
Shadow
E
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Nérilia Mondésir Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Nérilia Mondésir can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Nérilia Mondésir Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Nérilia Mondésir Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameNérilia Mondésir
- Club
Sounders FC - League
National Women's Soccer League - Nation
Haiti - Rarity
Common - Height163cm (5'4")
- Weight57kg (125lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves4
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEExplosive
- Body TypeLean Short
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number—
- Age27
- Player ID265853
- Item ID265853
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:21 AM


