Dican - 67 - Common

Victor Dican

Farul Constanța crestFarul Constanța·SUPERLIGA logoSUPERLIGA·Romania flagRomania·25 years old·189cm (6'2")

Victor Dican has been part of FUT since FIFA 23 — 5 career cards at Farul Constanța, with a career-best 67 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 67-rated Common.

Career cards
5
Highest OVR
67
First year
FIFA 23
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Victor Dican EA FC 26 Cards

Every Victor Dican card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Victor Dican's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Victor Dican card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 24
Dican - 66 - Common
Common
EA FC 25
Dican - 66 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Dican - 67 - Common
Common
Farul Constanța3 cards · 60%
FC Botoșani2 cards · 40%
Evolutions

Victor Dican Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Victor Dican can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Victor Dican Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Victor Dican Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Victor Dican Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Victor Dican Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Victor Dican cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Victor Dican FIFA History

Every Victor Dican card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
5 cards

Victor Dican in EA FC 26

1 card
Dican - 67 - Common
Common

Victor Dican in EA FC 25

1 card
Dican - 66 - Common
Common

Victor Dican in EA FC 24

2 cards
Dican - 66 - Common
Common
Dican - 66 - Common
Common

Victor Dican in FIFA 23

1 card
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage