
Naif Asiri
Naif Asiri makes their EA FC 26 debut with 1 version so far, led by the 57-rated Common.
Career cards
1
Highest OVR
57
First year
EA FC 26
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup
Naif Asiri EA FC 26 Cards
Every Naif Asiri card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
1 card
Evolutions
Naif Asiri Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Naif Asiri can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Naif Asiri Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Naif Asiri Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community
Naif Asiri Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Naif Asiri cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.





