Arnaldo Zambrano
Arnaldo Zambrano - Common 61 OVR
Arnaldo Zambrano Common 61 OVR CM (Mushuc Runa) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Arnaldo Zambrano?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameArnaldo Zambrano
- Club
Mushuc Runa - League
CONMEBOL Sudamericana - Nation
Ecuador - Rarity
Common - Height168cm (5'6")
- Weight70kg (154lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Short
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age25
- Player ID268291
- Item ID268291
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:58 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
67
Acceleration
66
Sprint Speed
67
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
53
Att. Pos.
61
Finishing
49
Shot Power
55
Long Shots
58
Volleys
58
Penalties
55
Passing
60
Vision
59
Crossing
57
Fk Acc.
53
Short Pass
64
Long Pass
62
Curve
56
Dribbling
61
Agility
65
Balance
67
Reactions
61
Ball Control
55
Dribbling
65
Composure
49
Defending
56
Interceptions
58
Heading Acc.
44
Def. Aware.
56
Stand Tackle
60
Slide Tackle
55
Physical
60
Jumping
52
Stamina
65
Strength
58
Aggression
61
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Arnaldo Zambrano Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Arnaldo Zambrano can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Arnaldo Zambrano Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Arnaldo Zambrano Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameArnaldo Zambrano
- Club
Mushuc Runa - League
CONMEBOL Sudamericana - Nation
Ecuador - Rarity
Common - Height168cm (5'6")
- Weight70kg (154lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Short
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age25
- Player ID268291
- Item ID268291
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:58 AM


