Chris Donovan
Chris Donovan - Common 60 OVR
Chris Donovan Common 60 OVR ST (Philadelphia) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Chris Donovan?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameChris Donovan
- Club
Philadelphia - League
Major League Soccer - Nation
United States - Rarity
Common - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight74kg (163lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number25
- Age26
- Player ID270137
- Item ID270137
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 8:00 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
65
Acceleration
64
Sprint Speed
66
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
58
Att. Pos.
60
Finishing
62
Shot Power
61
Long Shots
49
Volleys
49
Penalties
54
Passing
45
Vision
47
Crossing
35
Fk Acc.
34
Short Pass
49
Long Pass
48
Curve
50
Dribbling
59
Agility
59
Balance
59
Reactions
61
Ball Control
59
Dribbling
58
Composure
57
Defending
35
Interceptions
29
Heading Acc.
60
Def. Aware.
31
Stand Tackle
35
Slide Tackle
30
Physical
62
Jumping
67
Stamina
59
Strength
62
Aggression
62
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Chris Donovan Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Chris Donovan can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Chris Donovan Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Chris Donovan Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameChris Donovan
- Club
Philadelphia - League
Major League Soccer - Nation
United States - Rarity
Common - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight74kg (163lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number25
- Age26
- Player ID270137
- Item ID270137
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 8:00 AM


