Chasity Grant
Chasity Grant - Common 75 OVR
Chasity Grant Common 75 OVR RM (Aston Villa) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Chasity Grant?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameChasity Grant
- Club
Aston Villa - League
Barclays Women’s Super League - Nation
Netherlands - Rarity
Common - Height167cm (5'6")
- Weight63kg (138lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeStocky Short
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number—
- Age25
- Player ID273205
- Item ID273205
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:32 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
71
Acceleration
72
Sprint Speed
70
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
67
Att. Pos.
78
Finishing
72
Shot Power
62
Long Shots
66
Volleys
48
Penalties
60
Passing
70
Vision
72
Crossing
80
Fk Acc.
43
Short Pass
73
Long Pass
60
Curve
65
Dribbling
73
Agility
68
Balance
60
Reactions
74
Ball Control
76
Dribbling
75
Composure
68
Defending
37
Interceptions
30
Heading Acc.
45
Def. Aware.
28
Stand Tackle
48
Slide Tackle
32
Physical
70
Jumping
67
Stamina
72
Strength
72
Aggression
65
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
C
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
C
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
C
Sentinel
L
Guardian
C
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Chasity Grant Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Chasity Grant can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Chasity Grant Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Chasity Grant Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameChasity Grant
- Club
Aston Villa - League
Barclays Women’s Super League - Nation
Netherlands - Rarity
Common - Height167cm (5'6")
- Weight63kg (138lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeStocky Short
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number—
- Age25
- Player ID273205
- Item ID273205
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:32 PM


