
Federico Accornero
Federico Accornero makes their EA FC 26 debut with 1 version so far, led by the 61-rated Rare.
Federico Accornero EA FC 26 Cards
Every Federico Accornero card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Federico Accornero Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Federico Accornero can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Federico Accornero Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Federico Accornero Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Federico Accornero Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Federico Accornero cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.





