Zakaria El Ouahdi
Zakaria El Ouahdi - Festival of Football: National Pride 93 OVR
Zakaria El Ouahdi Festival of Football: National Pride 93 OVR RB (KRC Genk) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.


El Ouahdi
93
RB
PAC
93
SHO
83
PAS
88
DRI
93
DEF
92
PHY
91



RM
RW
R
4★4
Recommended PlayStyles
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Zakaria El Ouahdi?
Chemistry Boost
- +4 chem to Morocco players
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameZakaria El Ouahdi
- Club
KRC Genk - League
1A Pro League - Nation
Morocco - Rarity
Festival of Football: National Pride - Height172cm (5'8")
- Weight66kg (145lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves4
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number77
- Age25
- Player ID275353
- Item ID50607001
- Added OnJun 25, 2026, 5:00 PM
Attributes
Pace
93
Acceleration
93
Sprint Speed
93
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
83
Att. Pos.
80
Finishing
83
Shot Power
86
Long Shots
81
Volleys
84
Penalties
72
Passing
88
Vision
84
Crossing
92
Fk Acc.
80
Short Pass
92
Long Pass
80
Curve
88
Dribbling
93
Agility
94
Balance
96
Reactions
92
Ball Control
92
Dribbling
93
Composure
91
Defending
92
Interceptions
96
Heading Acc.
71
Def. Aware.
92
Stand Tackle
95
Slide Tackle
93
Physical
91
Jumping
88
Stamina
96
Strength
90
Aggression
88
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Recommended PlayStyles by Role
Evolutions
Zakaria El Ouahdi Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Zakaria El Ouahdi can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Zakaria El Ouahdi Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Zakaria El Ouahdi Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameZakaria El Ouahdi
- Club
KRC Genk - League
1A Pro League - Nation
Morocco - Rarity
Festival of Football: National Pride - Height172cm (5'8")
- Weight66kg (145lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves4
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number77
- Age25
- Player ID275353
- Item ID50607001
- Added OnJun 25, 2026, 5:00 PM
