Marek Mróz
Marek Mróz - Common 63 OVR
Marek Mróz Common 63 OVR CAM (Zagłębie Lubin) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Marek Mróz?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameMarek Mróz
- Club
Zagłębie Lubin - League
PKO Bank Polski Ekstraklasa - Nation
Poland - Rarity
Common - Height179cm (5'10")
- Weight78kg (171lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number7
- Age27
- Player ID276068
- Item ID276068
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:46 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
74
Acceleration
75
Sprint Speed
74
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
63
Att. Pos.
58
Finishing
63
Shot Power
66
Long Shots
65
Volleys
54
Penalties
54
Passing
62
Vision
55
Crossing
60
Fk Acc.
58
Short Pass
68
Long Pass
61
Curve
61
Dribbling
63
Agility
71
Balance
66
Reactions
53
Ball Control
65
Dribbling
62
Composure
58
Defending
41
Interceptions
44
Heading Acc.
39
Def. Aware.
38
Stand Tackle
44
Slide Tackle
34
Physical
64
Jumping
59
Stamina
72
Strength
64
Aggression
53
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Marek Mróz Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Marek Mróz can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Marek Mróz Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Marek Mróz Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameMarek Mróz
- Club
Zagłębie Lubin - League
PKO Bank Polski Ekstraklasa - Nation
Poland - Rarity
Common - Height179cm (5'10")
- Weight78kg (171lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number7
- Age27
- Player ID276068
- Item ID276068
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:46 PM


