Marius Coman
Marius Coman - Rare 62 OVR
Marius Coman Rare 62 OVR ST (UTA Arad) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Marius Coman?
Actions
Other Versions
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
66
Acceleration
64
Sprint Speed
67
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
61
Att. Pos.
64
Finishing
64
Shot Power
62
Long Shots
54
Volleys
52
Penalties
59
Passing
50
Vision
47
Crossing
41
Fk Acc.
44
Short Pass
57
Long Pass
49
Curve
50
Dribbling
61
Agility
62
Balance
62
Reactions
61
Ball Control
61
Dribbling
60
Composure
63
Defending
30
Interceptions
30
Heading Acc.
62
Def. Aware.
28
Stand Tackle
26
Slide Tackle
20
Physical
66
Jumping
70
Stamina
68
Strength
70
Aggression
54
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
C
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
C
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
C
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Marius Coman Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Marius Coman can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Marius Coman Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Marius Coman Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo






