Sešlar - 63 - Common

Svit Sešlar

Eyüpspor crestEyüpspor·Trendyol Süper Lig logoTrendyol Süper Lig·Slovenia flagSlovenia·24 years old·186cm (6'1")

Svit Sešlar makes their EA FC 26 debut with 1 version so far, led by the 63-rated Common.

Career cards
1
Highest OVR
63
First year
EA FC 26
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Svit Sešlar EA FC 26 Cards

Every Svit Sešlar card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Svit Sešlar's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Svit Sešlar card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 26
Sešlar - 63 - Common
Common
Eyüpspor1 card · 100%
Evolutions

Svit Sešlar Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Svit Sešlar can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Svit Sešlar Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Svit Sešlar Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Svit Sešlar Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Svit Sešlar Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Svit Sešlar cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Svit Sešlar FIFA History

Every Svit Sešlar card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
1 card

Svit Sešlar in EA FC 26

1 card
Sešlar - 63 - Common
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage