Julian Placias
Julian Placias - Rare 51 OVR
Julian Placias Rare 51 OVR ST (KVC Westerlo) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Julian Placias?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameJulian Placias
- Club
KVC Westerlo - League
1A Pro League - Nation
United States - Rarity
Rare - Height188cm (6'2")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number49
- Age20
- Player ID73324
- Item ID73324
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:42 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
49
Acceleration
48
Sprint Speed
50
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
50
Att. Pos.
54
Finishing
51
Shot Power
49
Long Shots
47
Volleys
49
Penalties
60
Passing
37
Vision
47
Crossing
24
Fk Acc.
27
Short Pass
45
Long Pass
30
Curve
28
Dribbling
46
Agility
38
Balance
51
Reactions
42
Ball Control
47
Dribbling
48
Composure
43
Defending
22
Interceptions
16
Heading Acc.
63
Def. Aware.
18
Stand Tackle
18
Slide Tackle
20
Physical
64
Jumping
63
Stamina
64
Strength
68
Aggression
53
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Julian Placias Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Julian Placias can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Julian Placias Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Julian Placias Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameJulian Placias
- Club
KVC Westerlo - League
1A Pro League - Nation
United States - Rarity
Rare - Height188cm (6'2")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number49
- Age20
- Player ID73324
- Item ID73324
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:42 PM


