Nick Akoto
Nick Akoto - Common 58 OVR
Nick Akoto Common 58 OVR RB (Burton Albion) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Nick Akoto?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameNick Akoto
- Club
Burton Albion - League
EFL League One - Nation
United States - Rarity
Common - Height188cm (6'2")
- Weight75kg (165lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age28
- Player ID73765
- Item ID73765
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:42 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
67
Acceleration
65
Sprint Speed
69
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
38
Att. Pos.
48
Finishing
38
Shot Power
41
Long Shots
34
Volleys
35
Penalties
32
Passing
48
Vision
47
Crossing
51
Fk Acc.
33
Short Pass
52
Long Pass
40
Curve
42
Dribbling
53
Agility
54
Balance
52
Reactions
55
Ball Control
54
Dribbling
53
Composure
53
Defending
54
Interceptions
54
Heading Acc.
52
Def. Aware.
51
Stand Tackle
57
Slide Tackle
55
Physical
63
Jumping
63
Stamina
56
Strength
68
Aggression
58
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Nick Akoto Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Nick Akoto can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Nick Akoto Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Nick Akoto Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameNick Akoto
- Club
Burton Albion - League
EFL League One - Nation
United States - Rarity
Common - Height188cm (6'2")
- Weight75kg (165lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age28
- Player ID73765
- Item ID73765
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:42 AM


