Stephen Annor Gyamfi
Stephen Annor Gyamfi - Common 60 OVR
Stephen Annor Gyamfi Common 60 OVR ST (Houston Dynamo) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Stephen Annor Gyamfi?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameStephen Annor Gyamfi
- Club
Houston Dynamo - League
Major League Soccer - Nation
Ghana - Rarity
Common - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight76kg (167lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves4
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number19
- Age23
- Player ID73768
- Item ID73768
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:30 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
76
Acceleration
75
Sprint Speed
77
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
61
Att. Pos.
61
Finishing
62
Shot Power
63
Long Shots
61
Volleys
42
Penalties
64
Passing
53
Vision
53
Crossing
42
Fk Acc.
44
Short Pass
60
Long Pass
51
Curve
58
Dribbling
57
Agility
60
Balance
60
Reactions
44
Ball Control
54
Dribbling
59
Composure
58
Defending
25
Interceptions
21
Heading Acc.
62
Def. Aware.
22
Stand Tackle
20
Slide Tackle
22
Physical
52
Jumping
70
Stamina
45
Strength
58
Aggression
41
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Stephen Annor Gyamfi Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Stephen Annor Gyamfi can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Stephen Annor Gyamfi Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Stephen Annor Gyamfi Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameStephen Annor Gyamfi
- Club
Houston Dynamo - League
Major League Soccer - Nation
Ghana - Rarity
Common - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight76kg (167lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves4
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number19
- Age23
- Player ID73768
- Item ID73768
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:30 AM


