Peter Antoniou
Peter Antoniou - Common 50 OVR
Peter Antoniou Common 50 OVR RB (Melbourne City) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Peter Antoniou?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NamePeter Antoniou
- Club
Melbourne City - League
Isuzu UTE A League - Nation
Australia - Rarity
Common - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight76kg (167lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age19
- Player ID74982
- Item ID74982
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 9:41 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
54
Acceleration
68
Sprint Speed
42
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
28
Att. Pos.
42
Finishing
26
Shot Power
28
Long Shots
26
Volleys
29
Penalties
32
Passing
40
Vision
36
Crossing
40
Fk Acc.
32
Short Pass
49
Long Pass
30
Curve
34
Dribbling
52
Agility
56
Balance
62
Reactions
50
Ball Control
47
Dribbling
54
Composure
41
Defending
47
Interceptions
49
Heading Acc.
41
Def. Aware.
46
Stand Tackle
47
Slide Tackle
48
Physical
58
Jumping
51
Stamina
59
Strength
60
Aggression
55
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Peter Antoniou Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Peter Antoniou can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Peter Antoniou Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Peter Antoniou Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NamePeter Antoniou
- Club
Melbourne City - League
Isuzu UTE A League - Nation
Australia - Rarity
Common - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight76kg (167lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age19
- Player ID74982
- Item ID74982
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 9:41 AM


