Loïc Socka
Loïc Socka - Rare 61 OVR
Loïc Socka Rare 61 OVR ST (Clermont Foot 63) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Loïc Socka?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameLoïc Socka
- Club
Clermont Foot 63 - League
Ligue 2 BKT - Nation
France - Rarity
Rare - Height193cm (6'4")
- Weight82kg (180lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age28
- Player ID79496
- Item ID79496
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:30 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
67
Acceleration
63
Sprint Speed
71
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
60
Att. Pos.
60
Finishing
63
Shot Power
62
Long Shots
54
Volleys
53
Penalties
65
Passing
38
Vision
46
Crossing
34
Fk Acc.
30
Short Pass
45
Long Pass
26
Curve
26
Dribbling
55
Agility
48
Balance
41
Reactions
53
Ball Control
59
Dribbling
56
Composure
51
Defending
31
Interceptions
27
Heading Acc.
70
Def. Aware.
25
Stand Tackle
30
Slide Tackle
19
Physical
73
Jumping
78
Stamina
72
Strength
79
Aggression
59
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Loïc Socka Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Loïc Socka can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Loïc Socka Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Loïc Socka Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameLoïc Socka
- Club
Clermont Foot 63 - League
Ligue 2 BKT - Nation
France - Rarity
Rare - Height193cm (6'4")
- Weight82kg (180lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age28
- Player ID79496
- Item ID79496
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:30 PM


