Kieran Wilson
Kieran Wilson - Common 52 OVR
Kieran Wilson Common 52 OVR ST (Exeter City) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Kieran Wilson?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameKieran Wilson
- Club
Exeter City - League
EFL League One - Nation
Scotland - Rarity
Common - Height193cm (6'4")
- Weight84kg (185lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age19
- Player ID80233
- Item ID80233
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 8:19 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
58
Acceleration
56
Sprint Speed
60
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
51
Att. Pos.
51
Finishing
52
Shot Power
52
Long Shots
49
Volleys
48
Penalties
52
Passing
39
Vision
44
Crossing
31
Fk Acc.
35
Short Pass
44
Long Pass
35
Curve
36
Dribbling
48
Agility
48
Balance
42
Reactions
51
Ball Control
51
Dribbling
47
Composure
48
Defending
22
Interceptions
16
Heading Acc.
52
Def. Aware.
15
Stand Tackle
22
Slide Tackle
20
Physical
64
Jumping
64
Stamina
52
Strength
74
Aggression
52
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Kieran Wilson Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Kieran Wilson can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Kieran Wilson Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Kieran Wilson Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameKieran Wilson
- Club
Exeter City - League
EFL League One - Nation
Scotland - Rarity
Common - Height193cm (6'4")
- Weight84kg (185lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age19
- Player ID80233
- Item ID80233
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 8:19 AM


