Aydoğdu - 69 - Common

Soner Aydoğdu

Samsunspor crestSamsunspor·Trendyol Süper Lig logoTrendyol Süper Lig·Türkiye flagTürkiye·35 years old·180cm (5'11")

Soner Aydoğdu has been part of FUT since FIFA 15 — 12 career cards from Trabzonspor, Akhisar Belediyespor, Medipol Başakşehir FK, and 2 more, with a career-best 72 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 69-rated Common.

Career cards
12
Highest OVR
72
First year
FIFA 15
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Soner Aydoğdu EA FC 26 Cards

Every Soner Aydoğdu card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Soner Aydoğdu's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Soner Aydoğdu card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 15
Nation
AYDOĞDU
Club
72
CM
AYDOĞDU
52 PAC
61 SHO
79 PAS
67 DRI
55 DEF
49 PHY
BASIC
Rare
FIFA 16
Nation
Aydoğdu
Club
70
CM
Aydoğdu
66 PAC
66 SHO
72 PAS
72 DRI
58 DEF
61 PHY
BASIC
Common
FIFA 19
AYDOĞDU
71
CM
Nation
Club
AYDOĞDU
67
PAC
74
DRI
63
SHO
57
DEF
69
PAS
61
PHY
Common
EA FC 25
Aydoğdu - 68 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Aydoğdu - 69 - Common
Common
Medipol Başakşehir FK3 cards · 25%
Samsunspor3 cards · 25%
Göztepe SK2 cards · 17%
Trabzonspor2 cards · 17%
Akhisar Belediyespor1 card · 8%
Antalyaspor1 card · 8%
Evolutions

Soner Aydoğdu Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Soner Aydoğdu can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Soner Aydoğdu Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Soner Aydoğdu Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Soner Aydoğdu Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Soner Aydoğdu Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Soner Aydoğdu cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Soner Aydoğdu FIFA History

Every Soner Aydoğdu card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
12 cards

Soner Aydoğdu in EA FC 26

1 card
Aydoğdu - 69 - Common
Common

Soner Aydoğdu in EA FC 25

1 card
Aydoğdu - 68 - Common
Common

Soner Aydoğdu in EA FC 24

1 card
Aydoğdu - 68 - Common
Common

Soner Aydoğdu in FIFA 23

1 card

Soner Aydoğdu in FIFA 22

1 card

Soner Aydoğdu in FIFA 21

1 card
AYDOĞDU
71
CDM
Nation
Club
AYDOĞDU
64
PAC
74
DRI
64
SHO
68
DEF
71
PAS
62
PHY
Common

Soner Aydoğdu in FIFA 20

1 card
AYDOĞDU
71
CM
Nation
Club
AYDOĞDU
65
PAC
73
DRI
64
SHO
57
DEF
69
PAS
61
PHY
Common

Soner Aydoğdu in FIFA 19

1 card
AYDOĞDU
71
CM
Nation
Club
AYDOĞDU
67
PAC
74
DRI
63
SHO
57
DEF
69
PAS
61
PHY
COMMON

Soner Aydoğdu in FIFA 18

1 card
AYDOĞDU
70
CAM
Club
Nation
AYDOĞDU
67 PAC
64 SHO
70 PAS
73 DRI
58 DEF
59 PHY
BASIC
Common

Soner Aydoğdu in FIFA 17

1 card
AYDOĞDU
70
CM
Club
Nation
AYDOĞDU
67PAC
74DRI
64SHO
58DEF
71PAS
59PHY
BASIC
Common

Soner Aydoğdu in FIFA 16

1 card
Nation
Aydoğdu
Club
70
CM
Aydoğdu
66 PAC
66 SHO
72 PAS
72 DRI
58 DEF
61 PHY
BASIC
Common

Soner Aydoğdu in FIFA 15

1 card
Nation
AYDOĞDU
Club
72
CM
AYDOĞDU
52 PAC
61 SHO
79 PAS
67 DRI
55 DEF
49 PHY
BASIC
Rare
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage