Soner Aydoğdu
Soner Aydoğdu - Common 69 OVR
Soner Aydoğdu Common 69 OVR CM (Samsunspor) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Soner Aydoğdu?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameSoner Aydoğdu
- Club
Samsunspor - League
Trendyol Süper Lig - Nation
Türkiye - Rarity
Common - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight72kg (158lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number8
- Age35
- Player ID200713
- Item ID200713
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:41 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
59
Acceleration
66
Sprint Speed
54
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
68
Att. Pos.
66
Finishing
64
Shot Power
74
Long Shots
74
Volleys
58
Penalties
69
Passing
72
Vision
70
Crossing
70
Fk Acc.
72
Short Pass
73
Long Pass
73
Curve
80
Dribbling
70
Agility
67
Balance
71
Reactions
65
Ball Control
71
Dribbling
69
Composure
73
Defending
64
Interceptions
65
Heading Acc.
60
Def. Aware.
66
Stand Tackle
63
Slide Tackle
58
Physical
63
Jumping
67
Stamina
65
Strength
62
Aggression
62
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Soner Aydoğdu Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Soner Aydoğdu can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Soner Aydoğdu Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Soner Aydoğdu Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameSoner Aydoğdu
- Club
Samsunspor - League
Trendyol Süper Lig - Nation
Türkiye - Rarity
Common - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight72kg (158lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number8
- Age35
- Player ID200713
- Item ID200713
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:41 PM


