Ștefan Pănoiu
Ștefan Pănoiu - Common 61 OVR
Ștefan Pănoiu Common 61 OVR CAM (FC Botoșani) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Ștefan Pănoiu?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameȘtefan Pănoiu
- Club
FC Botoșani - League
SUPERLIGA - Nation
Romania - Rarity
Common - Height177cm (5'10")
- Weight74kg (163lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number17
- Age24
- Player ID262470
- Item ID262470
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:25 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
71
Acceleration
70
Sprint Speed
71
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
60
Att. Pos.
60
Finishing
57
Shot Power
69
Long Shots
60
Volleys
50
Penalties
58
Passing
60
Vision
60
Crossing
57
Fk Acc.
57
Short Pass
62
Long Pass
58
Curve
60
Dribbling
63
Agility
73
Balance
72
Reactions
58
Ball Control
61
Dribbling
61
Composure
62
Defending
37
Interceptions
35
Heading Acc.
50
Def. Aware.
35
Stand Tackle
38
Slide Tackle
35
Physical
59
Jumping
60
Stamina
62
Strength
58
Aggression
57
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Ștefan Pănoiu Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Ștefan Pănoiu can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Ștefan Pănoiu Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Ștefan Pănoiu Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameȘtefan Pănoiu
- Club
FC Botoșani - League
SUPERLIGA - Nation
Romania - Rarity
Common - Height177cm (5'10")
- Weight74kg (163lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number17
- Age24
- Player ID262470
- Item ID262470
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:25 AM


