Georgia Mullett
Georgia Mullett - Rare 62 OVR
Georgia Mullett Rare 62 OVR ST (Aston Villa) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Georgia Mullett?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameGeorgia Mullett
- Club
Aston Villa - League
Barclays Women’s Super League - Nation
England - Rarity
Rare - Height162cm (5'4")
- Weight51kg (112lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Short
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number18
- Age21
- Player ID277983
- Item ID277983
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:02 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
61
Acceleration
64
Sprint Speed
59
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
63
Att. Pos.
62
Finishing
65
Shot Power
60
Long Shots
65
Volleys
62
Penalties
52
Passing
50
Vision
58
Crossing
32
Fk Acc.
54
Short Pass
59
Long Pass
41
Curve
56
Dribbling
65
Agility
68
Balance
70
Reactions
60
Ball Control
66
Dribbling
65
Composure
53
Defending
31
Interceptions
32
Heading Acc.
58
Def. Aware.
21
Stand Tackle
31
Slide Tackle
29
Physical
58
Jumping
64
Stamina
65
Strength
60
Aggression
45
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Georgia Mullett Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Georgia Mullett can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Georgia Mullett Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Georgia Mullett Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameGeorgia Mullett
- Club
Aston Villa - League
Barclays Women’s Super League - Nation
England - Rarity
Rare - Height162cm (5'4")
- Weight51kg (112lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Short
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number18
- Age21
- Player ID277983
- Item ID277983
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:02 PM


